Diferencia entre revisiones de «Inglés elementario/Las vaccaciones/Hablar con los demás»
Contenido eliminado Contenido añadido
→Dialogue: s/es/en/ |
→Possible questions for a stranger: s/es/en/ |
||
Línea 31:
===Possible questions for a stranger===
Practice with these terms in this interactive exercise: [http://wikiotics.org/
{| style="border-spacing:0;"
| style="border:0.05pt solid
| style="border:0.05pt solid
|-
| style="border:0.05pt solid
| style="border:0.05pt solid
|-
| style="border:0.05pt solid
| style="border:0.05pt solid
|-
| style="border:0.05pt solid
| style="border:0.05pt solid
|-
| style="border:0.05pt solid
| style="border:0.05pt solid
|-
| style="border:0.05pt solid
| style="border:0.05pt solid
|}
▲Practice with these terms in this interactive exercise: [http://wikiotics.org/es/ElementarySpanish-HolidayPlans-Part3 Question practice activity]
== Dialogue ==
|